31, THORNHILL ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 0DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-1.6%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+160.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+10.4%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1