124, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£304,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£304,000+1.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+138.1%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+77.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 4 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1