Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, NAPIER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+16.1%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+295.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000
-26.7%
Sold on 5 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+76.5%
Sold on 28 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1RF
← Back to All Properties