Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, MANOR COURT, WHARF LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
-26.7%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2AN
← Back to All Properties