Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BULLIVANT ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
+71.2%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6QH
← Back to All Properties