Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, FOX HOUSE, ALLISON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-11.6%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+156.0%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4NT
← Back to All Properties