Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+59.9%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,995
+22.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+36.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties