28, AMETHYST GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+90.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+54.6%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1