Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, PAYNES COURT, 27, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-11.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+17.8%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+164.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1NQ
← Back to All Properties