Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, CLARENDON ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+66.7%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,950
-5.7%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+53.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+52.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PJ
← Back to All Properties