Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LAYTONS LANE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+15.0%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6LR
← Back to All Properties