37, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£740,250
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.1%
Price Change
+£567,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£740,250+329.1%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Detached
+£567,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+66.7%
Sold on 4 January 2000
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 4 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1