Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LONG FURLONG, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+95.6%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+10.8%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5PG
← Back to All Properties