Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LARCH ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+42.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-18.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+285.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2UT
← Back to All Properties