Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, USK AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+73.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+14.2%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4FJ
← Back to All Properties