Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 66, AVONDALE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+3.9%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+386.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6DJ
← Back to All Properties