Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 35, BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+354.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3PQ
← Back to All Properties