Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, JASMINE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+12.6%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+61.6%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Detached
+£81,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TF
← Back to All Properties