Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, AGATE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+23.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+52.9%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+37.1%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+113.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3AG
← Back to All Properties