Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PENTRE CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 8BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.1%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,500
+177.1%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 8BR
← Back to All Properties