FLAT 5, ARVON HOUSE, 3, BOYN HILL AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 4ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,500-3.8%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+112.8%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+38.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+47.8%
Sold on 18 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1