9, GREEN LANE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA15 8LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+150.0%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+25.8%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1