108, BALFOUR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+156.8%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+3.3%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 25 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1