Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LONDON ROAD, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN19 7PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
-2.1%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+20.3%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 8 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN19 7PN
← Back to All Properties