24, HATHERSAGE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+10.2%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+85.8%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1