29, ROSSETT AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+42.9%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950+109.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1