Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WARWICK ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+54.5%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
+59.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+14.9%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3BX
← Back to All Properties