Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, VICARAGE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+34.2%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+16.9%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+40.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LZ
← Back to All Properties