Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+33.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,995
+215.3%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£91,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YT
← Back to All Properties