Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GOODWOOD CRESCENT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+14.1%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 11 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5EZ
← Back to All Properties