Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, HIGH STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£9,325 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+3.2%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£9,325 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,675
+18.3%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Terraced
+£45,680 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+55.3%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£88,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1AP
← Back to All Properties