14, MANVILLE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 3GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.7%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+269.7%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+8.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1