Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, MARYLAND CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+49.4%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+57.4%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2DX
← Back to All Properties