38, BOLWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 0LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+71.5%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950+133.4%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 21 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1