GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 21, PRINSEP ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.7%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,950+215.7%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+61.7%
Sold on 23 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 13 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1