10, GRESTY TERRACE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+16.0%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,500-7.6%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950+175.9%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+3.5%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,300
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1