15, SHEARERS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3ZJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,900
Last Sold Price
4 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-79.5%
Price Change
-£65,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£16,900-79.5%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Detached
-£65,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1