Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WESTCLIFF COURT, EDITH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+35.7%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-22.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LA
← Back to All Properties