Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 76, BRANSTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
+17.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-11.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+24.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6BP
← Back to All Properties