13, BROADLAKE CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£203,000+50.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+43.6%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+88.2%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1