Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 32, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+860.0%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+860.0%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BA
← Back to All Properties