Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+24.3%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+139.2%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XJ
← Back to All Properties