Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRASSINGTON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£26,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+17.0%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Detached
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,800
+165.2%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Detached
+£95,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9NH
← Back to All Properties