Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, KINGFISHER DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-14.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5GP
← Back to All Properties