Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHESTNUT LANE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+17.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1FQ
← Back to All Properties