Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THE MOORS, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+19.1%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+38.8%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£131,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,495
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2PE
← Back to All Properties