Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLST CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+47.6%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+59.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4JA
← Back to All Properties