21, QUEEN VICTORIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000+30.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+5.8%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1