16, HAMFIELD DRIVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£292,000+28.1%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000+57.2%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+31.9%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1