Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHIRLEY PARK, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+2.1%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+101.6%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2AP
← Back to All Properties